Cinch Trucker Cap

The Cinch Trucker Cap is a versatile accessory designed for both style and functionality.

Add a classic touch to your outfit with this black Flexfit trucker cap by CINCH. Featuring a woven logo patch on the front panel, it’s designed with a mid-profile fit, structured 6-panel construction, and a secure snapback closure for active days. It’s the versatile staple you’ll want to add to your collection.

What is the design style of the Cinch Trucker Cap?

The Cinch Trucker Cap features a classic black Flexfit design with a woven logo patch on the front panel.

How is the fit of the Cinch Trucker Cap described?

The cap is designed with a mid-profile fit, providing a comfortable and stylish look.

What type of construction does the Cinch Trucker Cap have?

It has a structured 6-panel construction, ensuring durability and shape retention.

How is the Cinch Trucker Cap secured?

The cap includes a secure snapback closure, ideal for active days.

This cap is a versatile staple suitable for various activities, offering both style and practicality.

Cinch Trucker Cap Black Flexfit

Brand: CinchSKU: MCC0660653
★★★★★★
4.9 store rating67 reviews
$64.95

Ships direct from our Tuggerah, NSW warehouse · Shop this warehouse · See how multi-parcel shipping works

Shipping rates vary by product and are calculated at checkout.
Secure checkout — major cards and buy-now-pay-later where available.
Returns — see our policy for eligibility and timeframes.
Zip Pay

You might also like