Stirrup Design Candle

Discover the perfect blend of elegance and equestrian charm with the Stirrup Design Candle.

Light up your space with this Stirrup Design Candle, perfect for adding a touch of charm to any room. Crafted with an elegant stirrup shape, it's a must-have for horse lovers and makes a great gift for any occasion.

  • Dimensions: 12cm x 15cm
  • Dimensions: 4.7inch x 5.9inch

What makes the Stirrup Design Candle unique?

The Stirrup Design Candle features an elegant stirrup shape, making it a distinctive addition to any room and a must-have for horse lovers.

What are the dimensions of the Stirrup Design Candle?

The dimensions of the Stirrup Design Candle are 12cm x 15cm (4.7 inches x 5.9 inches).

Who would appreciate the Stirrup Design Candle as a gift?

This candle holder is an ideal gift for horse enthusiasts, adding charm to any occasion.

Is the Stirrup Design Candle suitable for any room?

Yes, the Stirrup Design Candle is perfect for adding a touch of charm to any room.

The Stirrup Design Candle is a versatile decorative piece that enhances the ambiance of any space, making it an excellent choice for both personal use and gifting to horse lovers.

Stirrup Design Candle 12cm x 15cm

SKU: sku-44073582264541
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…
4.9 store rating67 reviews
$48.50

Ships direct from our Cambooya, QLD warehouse ยท Shop this warehouse ยท See how multi-parcel shipping works

Shipping from $18.50 for this item โ€” calculated at checkout.
Secure checkout โ€” major cards and buy-now-pay-later where available.
Returns โ€” see our policy for eligibility and timeframes.
Zip Pay

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet

Be the first to review this product!

You might also like